Gå tilbage

Partunering 2026/27

2430 Nakskov Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 05-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 05-10-2026 22:21:08
Sidst rettet: 05-10-2026 22:25:06
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,08
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Hans Fausing44,6895,00-0,30
Hans Peter Friis36,5795,00-0,30
2Henrik Christensen34,5794,00-0,10
Kurt Larsen37,9994,00-0,10
3Karin Høyer38,8976,000,36
Niels Vang Petersen46,6376,000,36
4Anne Mette Jonsson49,8785,00-0,23
Otto Larsen48,5985,00-0,23
5Lene Løvstrand41,7978,000,46
Kirsten Holst34,4078,000,46
6Marianne Jørgensen47,5577,000,10
Lene Bay Sørensen49,5977,000,10
7Hans Pedersen49,9891,00-0,38
Lilli Baad Pedersen44,1091,00-0,38
8Jane Petersen51,4976,000,09
Helene Galsgaard48,6476,000,09
Gå tilbage