Gå tilbage

Par B TiE

4499 Aabenraa Bridge Center

Spilledato: 06-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 06-10-2026 16:16:14
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 51,01
Handicapsum: -0,80
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Inger Kølsen Rasmussen50,8252,000,42
Lone Høck51,6052,000,40
2Finn Munkesø52,0068,00-0,21
Niels Bergh-Hansen50,7268,00-0,21
3Lars Nørgaard Hansen51,6043,000,40
Kirsten Nørgaard Hansen51,6043,000,40
4Kirsten Møller Sørensen48,2167,00-0,08
Anne Cathrine Hansen48,4567,00-0,08
5Birthe Andresen51,8076,00-0,52
Kirsten Frisk Sørensen51,2276,00-0,52
6Bente Cloos Birck52,0075,00-0,50
Birthe Jepsen52,0075,00-0,50
7Hans Møller Thygesen50,0668,00-0,18
Gurli Elberg50,6768,00-0,18
8Marie Koch51,7655,000,24
Ellen Nielsen51,7155,000,29
Gå tilbage