Gå tilbage

lettere overskyet

2159 Hundested Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 07-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-10-2026 16:30:59
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 33,83
Handicapsum: -0,21
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Helle Svensson24,87111,380,01
Signe Justesen36,65111,380,01
2Per Skyum33,54108,00-0,10
Else Schott38,78108,00-0,10
3Hans Pedersen32,51104,000,05
Birgit From Pedersen39,48104,000,05
4(Oversidder)33,83108,000,00
(Oversidder)33,83108,000,00
5Bent Høi Hemmingsen36,1788,000,40
Jette Thomsen46,4788,000,40
6Henry Laisen32,84111,38-0,18
Ulla Laisen37,79111,38-0,18
7Poul Fersling35,63103,500,15
Sonja Lindegaard Nielsen32,55103,500,15
8Birgit Vaa33,2788,880,60
Lotte Resen Steenstrup37,9788,880,60
9Hans Frederiksen18,75108,000,44
Jytte Borup27,85108,000,44
10Jette Mathiasen34,32105,750,01
Rita Lyng36,87105,750,01
11Marianne Windfeld-Lund32,09113,63-0,26
Birgit Bistrup38,40113,63-0,26
12Kjeld Jørgensen34,48148,50-1,22
Søren Husted22,97148,50-1,22
Gå tilbage