Gå tilbage

Parturnering 1

4112 Brønderslev Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 07-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-10-2026 16:49:04
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 33,34
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Hanne Madsen41,24138,000,31
Ruth Nielsen26,72138,000,31
2Lis Christensen33,87148,000,21
Inger Høj26,03148,000,21
3Bente Bech32,42169,00-0,49
Verner Bech32,20169,00-0,49
4Lars Bloch Jensen31,9599,001,34
John B Holmgaard39,0399,001,34
5Kirsten Langkilde Larsen34,93135,000,44
Bodil Olsen31,26135,000,44
6Tove Sletten39,75179,00-1,05
Torben Sletten37,06179,00-1,05
7Kirsten Jensen27,39167,00-0,39
Anni Sørensen35,31167,00-0,39
8Jens R. Sørensen35,75124,000,52
Jørgen Højer Mathiasen40,20124,000,52
9Kaj Styrishave30,06157,00-0,08
Anne Ulrich31,47157,00-0,08
10Jens Larsen27,18183,00-0,74
Inger Risager Jensen31,22183,00-0,74
11Aase Sørensen36,91166,00-0,55
Inge Lise Kristensen34,17166,00-0,55
12Eva Jensen33,46135,000,48
Ove Klovnhøj30,71135,000,48
Gå tilbage