Gå tilbage

Onsdag eftermiddag parturnering 2

4105 BK af 1973, Hjørring

Spilledato: 07-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-10-2026 16:51:34
Sidst rettet: 07-10-2026 18:53:44
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,71
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1John Jørgensen42,1053,000,30
Arne Christensen34,0853,000,30
2Karl Anton Olesen17,1179,67-0,09
Sven Ingerslev12,2079,67-0,09
3Hanne Toft Hansen27,4173,00-0,33
Lene Hansen37,8673,00-0,33
4Inge Philp43,4249,670,28
Grethe Just Andersen43,1549,670,28
5Hanne Rævskær Hansen36,0162,33-0,06
Lene Ejstrup39,2362,33-0,06
6Lisbet Larsen33,5860,330,21
Erik Vangsted28,2460,330,21
7Villy Lade42,3563,00-0,26
Ove Christian Ellehave Jessen45,8363,00-0,26
8Anny Nielsen34,6163,00-0,05
Knud Falk38,1263,00-0,05
Gå tilbage