Gå tilbage

Onsdag parturnering 2

4138 Hirtshals Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 07-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-10-2026 16:56:32
Sidst rettet: 08-10-2026 12:05:37
Antal spil: 26
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 36,05
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Margit Nielsen30,60146,25-0,06
Erik Nielsen21,28146,25-0,06
2Karin Sørensen37,65130,00-0,13
Tove Krage40,82130,00-0,13
3Egil Dam46,46130,00-0,39
Kristjan Matthiasson44,49130,00-0,39
4Lone Rasmussen50,62110,500,28
Torben Rasmussen35,83110,500,28
5Birgit Gleager21,03154,92-0,03
Inge Hjermitslev16,81154,92-0,03
6Palle Broder Kristensen51,55109,42-0,03
Gustaf Valentiner-Branth51,55109,42-0,03
7Mette Valentiner-Branth39,75120,250,25
Bjarne Pedersen34,46120,250,25
8Lisbeth Jensen32,50132,17-0,06
Anita Winther39,31132,17-0,06
9Oli Valsson34,23128,920,26
Arne Therkelsen27,19128,920,26
10Peter Dvinge23,01152,75-0,50
Poul Winther40,36152,75-0,50
11Birthe Jespersgaard15,64130,000,39
Lisbeth Gissel Nielsen37,95130,000,39
12Mogens Christiansen45,9789,920,71
Kurt Jakobsen49,5189,920,71
13Jane Ekmann37,64154,92-0,68
Helle Andersen31,16154,92-0,68
14(Oversidder)36,05130,000,00
(Oversidder)36,05130,000,00
Gå tilbage