Gå tilbage

Handicapturnering

4470 Kolding Bridge Center

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 12:58:27
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,27
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Aase Andresen48,57-9,000,32
Benny Juhl Føns41,70-9,000,32
2Jette Lyhne37,85-5,000,22
Lone Hørlyk49,53-5,000,22
3Lisbeth M.-Kolbye40,68-14,000,67
Ingelise Niemann41,27-14,000,67
4Karen Sehested51,2611,00-0,36
Allan Christensen33,8511,00-0,36
5Lise Gerlach49,5220,00-0,71
Svend Aa Pedersen35,3020,00-0,71
6Hanne Mortensen49,630,00-0,20
Anders Mortensen49,630,00-0,20
7Lisbeth Søe Olesen47,856,00-0,39
Tove Dollerup Klinge48,956,00-0,39
8Kirsten Jakobsen41,19-9,000,46
Inger Gai41,60-9,000,46
Gå tilbage