Gå tilbage

Runde 2 - 2026/27

4160 Pandrup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 15:58:58
Sidst rettet: 08-10-2026 16:26:21
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 19,88
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Henning Nielsen23,4285,000,03
Erik Bo Larsen24,6585,000,03
2Jens Peter Christensen13,3276,000,77
Niels Peter Engelund15,1576,000,77
3Elly Berthelsen15,0391,000,16
Poul Andersen14,8991,000,16
4Bente Pedersen19,39113,00-0,76
Frank Niels Pedersen13,63113,00-0,76
5Ole Hermansen19,49105,00-0,55
Lone Søndergård18,44105,00-0,55
6Jørn Gade29,1385,00-0,23
Søren S. Jakobsen32,0485,00-0,23
7Christian Uldal15,4589,000,14
Bjarne Thomsen19,1189,000,14
8Knud Erik Clausen17,0576,000,44
Hugo Holm27,8676,000,44
Gå tilbage