Gå tilbage

Par II - Turnering i 2 rækker

2203 Roskilde Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 16:20:40
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,88
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Vivi Nielsen37,08105,000,35
Flemming Palne35,76105,000,35
2Kathleen de la Cour41,71117,00-0,05
Ruth Nielsen31,68117,00-0,05
3Leif Jensen43,51120,00-0,51
Tine Bruun48,00120,00-0,51
4Kathe Pedersen26,81119,00-0,20
Martin Bo Zimmermann50,68119,00-0,20
5Flemming Frederiksen38,9789,000,71
Ole Keinicke Sørensen42,4389,000,71
6Ebba Møller Hansen44,5678,000,87
Jørgen Lund Hansen46,8878,000,87
7Christa H. Jørgensen50,37132,00-1,09
Lotte Smith50,81132,00-1,09
8Birte Jørgensen40,62111,000,13
Else Berg33,65111,000,13
9Helle Borch51,09104,00-0,19
Solvejg Arendt50,81104,00-0,19
10Kaj Jørgensen46,52105,00-0,03
Anna Jørgensen45,75105,00-0,03
Gå tilbage