Gå tilbage

Par A 1-3

4499 Aabenraa Bridge Center

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 16:31:03
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 30,77
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Erik Helsinghoff30,7069,000,53
Eva Johansen33,8469,000,53
2Hanne Marie Nielsen31,42113,00-1,06
Lissi Wager26,66113,00-1,06
3Marianne S. Mathiasen27,6368,000,62
Lilian Machmüller34,0968,000,62
4Anders Sørensen33,0761,000,81
Inge Sørensen33,1861,000,81
5Kirsten Midtgaard40,8698,00-0,64
Annelise Kjær25,9798,00-0,64
6Hans Fink26,5686,000,06
Leif Østergaard Nielsen27,6886,000,06
7Hanne Møller28,8296,00-0,36
Lona Nielsen27,2496,00-0,36
8Hans Verner Damm36,2581,000,06
Poul Johansen28,3681,000,06
Gå tilbage