Gå tilbage

par

2270 Ruder Es, Hvidovre

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 22:32:46
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 3
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,01
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Paprika Hjortskov42,537,00-0,20
Keld Hjortskov37,637,00-0,20
2Betty Raagaard40,6211,50-0,55
Birgitte Troelsen47,5811,50-0,55
3Karsten Holmegaard44,604,50-0,23
Lise Holmegaard44,484,50-0,23
4Kim Dons Pedersen48,28-4,500,15
Jørgen Jørgensen43,75-4,500,15
5Mette Weber50,32-21,500,92
Michael Jæger43,63-21,500,92
6Laila Poulsen36,343,00-0,09
Birthe Vinther48,393,00-0,09
Gå tilbage