Gå tilbage

Parturnering 1

2375 Sorø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 22:32:50
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 43,86
Handicapsum: -0,51
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Frank Christensen32,27106,00-0,53
Søren Nygård37,89106,00-0,53
2Birgit Berth37,9296,00-0,20
Hilda Birkholm35,6496,00-0,20
3Mette Markussen51,8282,00-0,22
Birgit Nørrung51,7882,00-0,22
4Lise Kilsdal46,9966,000,65
Mix H Petersen43,6666,000,65
5Niels Hansen47,6292,00-0,50
Niels D. Petersen50,0792,00-0,50
6Alice Weber Jensen50,9784,00-0,04
Bodil Mikkelsen38,6784,00-0,04
7Jette Glavind52,0064,000,00
Lilian Hansen50,1364,000,51
8Tim Vibe-Hastrup37,9182,000,33
Eva Vibe-Hastrup36,3582,000,33
Gå tilbage