Gå tilbage

2026 H2 T2 Par turnering (IMP beregning)

4256 Rosenholm Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 22:33:02
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 32,31
Handicapsum: 0,00
Butler


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lisbeth Troels Møller24,3514,000,09
Søren Peder Iversen24,0314,000,09
2Niels Terp-Hansen19,874,000,20
Dorthe Svinding31,644,000,20
3Anette Hansen22,270,000,19
Poula Rasmussen33,080,000,19
4Bent Jensen25,13-16,000,31
Ingrid Hansen38,27-16,000,31
5Rene Goldberg30,7835,00-0,63
Kim Zylber33,8835,00-0,63
6Inga Hansen35,07-14,00-0,03
Inga Sørensen43,01-14,00-0,03
7Carsten Svinding30,88-18,000,16
Per Møller Sørensen41,63-18,000,16
8(Ukendt spillernavn)41,00-5,00-0,29
(Ukendt spillernavn)42,00-5,00-0,29
Gå tilbage