Gå tilbage

Hyggeholdet 09102026

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 09-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 09-10-2026 14:17:24
Antal spil: 25
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,32
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 44,33
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 44,30
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Bente Kristensen44,6289,500,17
Kirsten Thostrup51,4489,500,17
2Lars Einar Hansen45,6899,75-0,04
Susanne Petersen45,6899,75-0,04
3Gitte Preisler46,90121,75-0,70
Michael Højskov45,12121,75-0,70
4Lars Skovsgaard-Sørensen43,2595,500,19
Lisbeth Helkiær42,4895,500,19
5Mariann Nielsen39,5993,500,38
Mogens Nielsen38,5993,500,38
6Vivi Teisbæk44,77117,25-0,45
Anne Bjering40,74117,25-0,45
7Lene Iversen47,7482,500,39
Eva Sehested Jensen47,7482,500,39
8Birgitte Elle46,6181,250,38
Lotte Sillehoved51,2981,250,38
9Anne Margrethe Aggestrup40,41102,25-0,06
Søren Aggestrup47,99102,25-0,06
10Peter Howalt29,43116,75-0,26
Johnny Olsen46,34116,75-0,26
Gå tilbage