Gå tilbage

Efterårsferieturnering

2149 Slotsbridge - Hillerød

Spilledato: 12-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 12-10-2026 22:41:48
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 41,56
Handicapsum: -0,25
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Erling Hansen39,47-20,000,72
Jytte Lundsgård40,27-20,000,72
2Marla Chellakooty46,5629,00-0,73
Klaus Bech Jensen25,4629,00-0,73
3Birgit Wismann37,686,50-0,02
Luise Ekberg35,446,50-0,02
4Bjarne Vistrup29,23-27,500,95
Ellen Vistrup51,30-27,500,70
5Anny Føns45,23-1,50-0,10
Jørn Føns Knudsen45,38-1,50-0,10
6Charlotte Greisen42,08-3,75-0,02
Anne-Marie Tvilum48,28-3,75-0,02
7Bente Nyborg38,6915,00-0,17
Per Heuser28,2515,00-0,17
8Annette Kofoed-Jensen52,00-7,50-0,17
Johnny Kofoed-Jensen52,00-7,50-0,17
9Lene V. Jensen30,2419,00-0,38
Connie Rasmussen40,4119,00-0,38
10Lene Nygaard51,83-9,25-0,09
Pia Svare51,34-9,25-0,09
Gå tilbage