Gå tilbage

efterårsferie

1137 Hovedstadens Bridge

Spilledato: 13-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 13-10-2026 22:14:10
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 30,07
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Birgit Kjeldsen26,7880,670,25
Kjeld Kjeldsen26,7580,670,25
2Bella Østergaard29,8676,330,33
Ulla Loft Rasmussen28,4576,330,33
3Ann-Berit Skou Andersen25,5984,330,02
Erik Laursen32,7184,330,02
4Hanne Bjarnarson18,47102,67-0,25
Rolf Jørgensen15,96102,67-0,25
5Hanne Skov36,3389,00-0,41
Klara Jørgensen35,4089,00-0,41
6Lars Møller Olsen17,6186,000,05
Ole Hansen35,9386,000,05
7Villy Jessen49,1672,67-0,09
Knud Erik Larsen39,5372,67-0,09
8Marianne Bache29,6780,330,10
Birte Friis Gerstoft33,0080,330,10
Gå tilbage