Gå tilbage

Kartoffelferie turnering

2161 Hørsholm Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 13-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 13-10-2026 22:47:23
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,36
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Ulla Rasmussen33,4596,00-0,63
Bodil Graupner Johansen33,8296,00-0,63
2Marianne Tholstrup36,0477,000,14
Ib Lunde Rasmussen29,5077,000,14
3Kirsten Jakobsen27,3081,000,14
Elin Hamburger30,0581,000,14
4Henrik Bang Jespersen30,1179,000,28
Knud Arnum Hansen24,2979,000,28
5Robert Arpe29,4994,00-0,35
Jørgen Erikstrup27,2094,00-0,35
6Per Koch37,1586,00-0,23
Mogens Jensen29,8286,00-0,23
7Jørgen Stig Nielsen31,6875,000,61
Søren Clausen13,2175,000,61
8Henrik Marstrand Dahl31,9284,000,04
Torben Haag Kreiser24,7584,000,04
Gå tilbage