Gå tilbage

Åben hus

4145 Hjerter Es i Skagen

Spilledato: 14-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 14-10-2026 16:38:22
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,12
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Kjeld Albertsen29,53151,00-0,21
Poul Frost Larsen29,22151,00-0,21
2Hanne Pedersen49,71119,000,10
Anni J. Andersen37,23119,000,10
3Sigrid Diedrichsen39,55140,00-0,15
Grethe Christensen30,88140,00-0,15
4Bente Jørgensen27,74117,000,58
Gurli Friis38,94117,000,58
5Mads Rønholt30,65160,00-0,22
Peter Rønholt16,25160,00-0,22
6Kirsten Olsen36,19150,00-0,56
Klaus Olsen40,30150,00-0,56
7Kirsten Lindstrøm34,51115,000,40
Lis Scheel Elsberg43,83115,000,40
8Bente Østergaard45,1090,000,74
Lene Warming Kongerslev50,9790,000,74
9Margrethe Becker-Rasmussen25,83127,000,37
Inga Pedersen37,48127,000,37
10Lilan Clemmensen30,40137,000,33
Else Kaasgaard21,32137,000,33
11Hanne Salling28,21167,00-1,07
Erik Larsen49,61167,00-1,07
12Alex Veje Rasmussen19,07147,00-0,32
Anelise Hansen50,29147,00-0,32
Gå tilbage