Gå tilbage

Oktober IMP par 2 af 4

1187 Københavns Bridge Klub

Spilledato: 14-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 14-10-2026 16:57:10
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 30,01
Handicapsum: 0,00
Butler


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jan Corneliussen28,7121,00-0,45
Ulla Monberg Aastrup33,4021,00-0,45
2Iben Hansen30,2518,00-0,20
Stella Bach23,7918,00-0,20
3Bent Byrialsen34,50-12,00-0,06
Elin Egholm Rossander37,44-12,00-0,06
4Michael Jespersen24,2232,00-0,01
Torben Fersløv Andersen10,5432,00-0,01
5Anette Smedegaard27,7416,00-0,37
Anne-Lise Vangsø34,7916,00-0,37
6Bente Aagaard13,8521,000,08
Birgitte Northved26,2021,000,08
7Bente Haller39,88-50,000,70
Else Svensson30,88-50,000,70
8Hansigne Hansen30,67-20,000,48
John Nielsen25,43-20,000,48
9Karl-Erik Bom35,973,00-0,38
Henrik Hanghøj Kristensen37,593,00-0,38
10Poula Andersen36,04-29,000,21
Gunhild Søndergaard38,25-29,000,21
Gå tilbage