Gå tilbage

Drop-in 14. okt 2026

4482 Varde Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 14-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 14-10-2026 22:36:59
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 19,23
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Hakon Jørgensen21,18113,00-0,13
Poul Kjær15,35113,00-0,13
2Hans B. Nielsen26,51112,00-0,45
Donnie Bertram Nielsen28,05112,00-0,45
3Preben Kyed14,39121,00-0,40
Susanne Triel22,61121,00-0,40
4Poul Erik Pind14,08119,00-0,22
Jørn Pedersen17,27119,00-0,22
5Bent Sommer17,5387,000,46
Eva Fisker32,6487,000,46
6Niels Chr. Beck27,9697,000,29
Poul Erik Christensen14,3097,000,29
7Ejler Tang24,6273,000,97
Solvejg Svennesen22,7173,000,97
8Knud W. Pedersen18,16107,00-0,15
Poul Erik Ravn29,79107,00-0,15
9Ole Opstrup23,53122,00-0,42
Knud Erik Jensen13,04122,00-0,42
10John Møller Jepsen-2,50129,000,05
Erik Fjord Pedersen3,46129,000,05
Gå tilbage