Gå tilbage

Efterårsferie 2026

2273 Ruder 10 - Ishøj Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 15-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 15-10-2026 16:48:45
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 18,26
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jette Aabro16,8777,000,16
Birgit Toft25,6977,000,16
2Gitte Dahl26,6771,000,28
Erik Dahl21,8471,000,28
3Charlotte Koch-Palmund1,3990,000,02
Tove Jespersen21,6290,000,02
4Jens Brix Christiansen24,3590,00-0,33
Bodil Schrøder17,3390,00-0,33
5Henrik Ploug7,3885,000,23
Steffen Kristensen14,9485,000,23
6Jan Gjermansen19,6274,000,29
Jørgen Andersen21,9974,000,29
7Aase Andersen27,6481,00-0,26
Lise Madsen29,2681,00-0,26
8Thea Lauridsen7,85104,00-0,39
Allan Christiansen7,75104,00-0,39
Gå tilbage