Gå tilbage

Efterårsferie torsdag eftermiddag

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 15-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 15-10-2026 17:02:51
Antal spil: 32
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 22,85
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 22,47
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 23,23
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Karin Arnstedt25,38201,621,19
Martin Schaltz-7,86201,621,19
2Per Skov17,40222,14-0,02
Ulla Clausen29,62222,14-0,02
3Lone Bech21,29260,00-0,41
Mogens Bak11,12260,00-0,41
4Ulla Korre Pedersen20,91220,19-0,01
Eric Korre Horten27,45220,19-0,01
5Hans Kierkegaard17,42266,76-0,63
Steen Bindslev18,00266,76-0,63
6Janne Maillet30,20206,14-0,01
Lone Pedersen29,17206,14-0,01
7Jacob Fraas Dalsgaard25,82238,05-0,47
Claus Kehler25,85238,05-0,47
8Marianne Skafte28,52180,100,49
Jens Karl Jensen32,04180,100,49
9Hanne Sørensen16,13221,00-0,13
Line Præstgaard35,95221,00-0,13
10Leif Øgaard4,71206,710,92
Anni Birgitte Møller20,44206,710,92
11Birgit Ginsborg42,84203,100,26
Tobias Hinz Nielsen10,25203,100,26
12Peter Kobjevsky13,42263,10-0,34
Torben Rolsted15,41263,10-0,34
13Michael Mogensen22,14211,430,02
Elisabeth Bachmann33,21211,430,02
14Lars Heering13,36245,29-0,19
Palle Krantz23,61245,29-0,19
15Hanne Bendsen32,06235,67-0,60
Jytte Yde27,98235,67-0,60
16Lone G. Jørgensen20,41235,86-0,27
Preben Toft26,91235,86-0,27
17Henrik Pedersen30,30201,900,02
Annette Ahnstrøm32,66201,900,02
18Marianne Tewes22,41212,950,17
Erik Johannsen26,10212,950,17
Gå tilbage