Gå tilbage

Fredagshygge 16/10-2026

2149 Slotsbridge - Hillerød

Spilledato: 16-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 16-10-2026 22:31:50
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 45,15
Handicapsum: -1,37
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Hanne Harboe Nielsen39,388,75-0,05
Finn Nielsen38,818,75-0,05
2Ulla Bykær32,26-7,330,46
Grethe Mønster46,82-7,330,46
3Dorthe Frost42,1020,58-0,51
Jytte Syndberg39,9520,58-0,51
4Ib Østlund42,3315,00-0,35
Jonna Tiedemann40,7415,00-0,35
5Kirsten Madsen51,105,67-0,19
Lone Rohrberg39,525,67-0,19
6Jette Lodberg50,66-19,000,41
Erik Juel Sørensen50,71-19,000,41
7Lene Richter-Friis50,81-30,000,74
Else Møller52,00-30,000,00
8Janne Grum-Jensen51,59-10,080,08
Steen Grum-Jensen51,59-10,080,08
9Annette Kofoed-Jensen51,83-22,670,17
Johnny Kofoed-Jensen51,83-22,670,17
10Bente Mørch-Lassen32,0739,08-1,06
Erik Mortensen46,8639,08-1,06
Gå tilbage