Gå tilbage

Gøngeturnering 2026

2450 Bridgeklubben Præstø

Spilledato: 18-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 18-10-2026 13:04:42
Sidst rettet: 19-10-2026 23:41:15
Antal spil: 25
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,82
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Bent Holz Hansen35,13-13,000,27
Ole Skou29,38-13,000,27
2Jane Gehlsen28,47-7,000,22
Suzanne Jensen30,30-7,000,22
3Helle Otte40,26-3,000,05
Irene Borre21,35-3,000,05
4Anders Sisbo23,998,00-0,44
Dori Hansen46,648,00-0,44
5Helle Knudsen27,9311,00-0,39
Trine Prüss35,9111,00-0,39
6Charlotte Carstensen38,75-12,000,22
Lisbeth Olsen26,89-12,000,22
7Merete Lundbye Petersen23,9313,00-0,19
Annelise Karlshøj26,6713,00-0,19
8Per Møller Hansen21,89-26,000,90
Tom Jungløv29,24-26,000,90
9Lone Bjerregaard26,3019,00-0,33
Steen Hansen22,4719,00-0,33
10Karina Mellerup37,42-10,000,29
Annette Kjelstrup22,16-10,000,29
11Birgitte Haugaard Jensen20,1913,00-0,24
Bjarke Larsen32,9313,00-0,24
12Jakob Helles30,737,00-0,35
Per Mikkelsen36,827,00-0,35
Gå tilbage