Gå tilbage

General forsamlings turnering

1187 Københavns Bridge Klub

Spilledato: 18-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 18-10-2026 17:17:21
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,07
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Elo Hansen23,509,000,13
Torben Fersløv Andersen10,539,000,13
2Iben Hansen30,055,830,06
Bente Aagaard13,935,830,06
3Jette Hansen22,82-2,750,15
Else Lundberg31,66-2,750,15
4Claes Eberhardt20,45-2,500,14
Annegrete Reindel34,18-2,500,14
5Hansigne Hansen31,155,67-0,29
Suzanne Aaholm32,665,67-0,29
6Bente Madsen33,1116,42-0,68
Erik Laursen32,7316,42-0,68
7John Gardar29,73-12,170,22
Gunhild Søndergaard38,46-12,170,22
8Kate Nielsen42,23-1,25-0,16
Lars Henrik Larsen27,30-1,25-0,16
9Bent Byrialsen34,45-10,250,10
Elin Egholm Rossander37,46-10,250,10
10Jan Corneliussen28,76-8,000,32
Birgitte Northved26,28-8,000,32
Gå tilbage