Gå tilbage

Parturnering 8

2375 Sorø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 16:27:30
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,13
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Gertrud Knudsen35,26109,000,12
Tove Bjørklund35,46109,000,12
2Gitte Kjærulff46,77102,000,29
Anne Heding Pedersen26,97102,000,29
3Gerda Nielsen33,96116,00-0,19
Anette Kristensen40,48116,00-0,19
4Karen Nielsen39,21119,00-0,33
Astrid Vestergaard37,30119,00-0,33
5Kirsten Karlshøj42,1689,000,62
Anne Tambour36,5689,000,62
6Iben Lærkholm36,02124,00-0,54
Henning Jensen42,91124,00-0,54
7Ulla Korsbæk35,36123,00-0,51
Jytte Jacobsen43,59123,00-0,51
8Kirsten Korskilde40,4889,000,55
Else Flarup Knudsen41,7789,000,55
9Birthe Hviid45,23124,00-0,62
Birgit Berth37,68124,00-0,62
10Kitna Jørgensen39,4885,000,61
Lone Blume45,9685,000,61
Gå tilbage