Gå tilbage

1. Section

2340 Kalundborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 21:57:22
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 18,68
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Martin Frandsen11,63104,00-0,42
Thomas Nielsen6,78104,00-0,42
2Jan Petersen7,7791,000,11
Niels Olsen8,9391,000,11
3Elise Nygaard19,6664,000,81
Søren Nygaard15,8664,000,81
4Maja Holst26,1780,00-0,12
Birgit Jensen25,8580,00-0,12
5Lars Bagge17,1986,00-0,07
Martin Høgh-Sørensen19,5186,00-0,07
6Hanne Frandsen25,64107,00-1,20
Vivi S. Jensen27,94107,00-1,20
7Bitten Eg Pedersen26,1971,000,33
Jørgen Junge20,3371,000,33
8Max Anthoni16,3569,000,54
Lis Pilegaard23,1669,000,54
Gå tilbage