Gå tilbage

Parturnering - 2 rækker

2270 Ruder Es, Hvidovre

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 22:24:17
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,14
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Jacob Rønnenfelt35,33-3,000,32
Lotte Rudbæk37,85-3,000,32
2Paprika Hjortskov42,19-1,670,15
Keld Hjortskov37,28-1,670,15
3Allan Bjerregaard39,110,000,05
Svend Erik Jensen42,540,000,05
4Marianne Nielsen37,970,670,04
Gry Nielsen42,730,670,04
5Kim Dons Pedersen48,97-9,670,22
Jørgen Jørgensen43,67-9,670,22
6Iben Alf Lagoni Olsen45,89-5,330,05
Joan Marguritte Olsen46,73-5,330,05
7Tenna Lund-Jakobsen52,00-9,00-0,01
Michelle Meng51,51-9,00-0,01
8Ole Schøller Larsen33,9528,00-0,83
Annette Schøller Larsen36,5228,00-0,83
Gå tilbage