Gå tilbage

Parturnering 2

2142 Helsingør Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 22:43:46
Sidst rettet: 19-10-2026 23:16:54
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 25,85
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Seema Suchdev Wrisberg25,30140,75-0,69
Johannes Hecht-Nielsen13,75140,75-0,69
2Morten Larsen15,18121,25-0,03
Susan Liljegren22,97121,25-0,03
3Peder Heide Brøndt20,15106,000,48
Freddy Madsen17,53106,000,48
4Mette Riis Hansen35,5483,250,80
Bodil Isager23,3383,250,80
5Annemarie Widell47,1995,75-0,34
Göran Widell47,4095,75-0,34
6Annette Husted28,07115,00-0,40
Inger Marie Bisgaard38,34115,00-0,40
7Allan Gaardbo10,68127,00-0,14
Søren Heegaard23,60127,00-0,14
8Jan Rimer21,67127,00-0,37
Sussie Rasmussen24,03127,00-0,37
9Mette Madsen25,9898,000,54
Niels Steinø21,9798,000,54
10Lis Sandberg32,03106,000,14
Flemming Sahl22,29106,000,14
Gå tilbage