Gå tilbage

Par A1/3

4499 Aabenraa Bridge Center

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 12:20:47
Sidst rettet: 27-10-2026 13:38:31
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,80
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Ellen N. Christensen35,90116,00-0,46
Mona Holm33,66116,00-0,46
2Leif Østergaard Nielsen27,0186,000,95
Birgitte Rønholt Staal21,1786,000,95
3Poul Johansen28,2884,000,70
Preben Nissen35,9084,000,70
4Laila Nielsen32,23113,00-0,14
Ragna Rømer26,39113,00-0,14
5Birgit Thye-Petersen40,33106,00-0,19
Erna Hvedemose32,41106,00-0,19
6Thorkild Christiansen25,39119,00-0,07
Holger B Nielsen19,41119,00-0,07
7Mona Nissen32,0492,000,37
Tove Christensen35,5592,000,37
8Erik Evald20,92125,00-0,34
Asmus Asmussen27,61125,00-0,34
9Hanne Christensen32,62100,000,12
Gerda Loff34,23100,000,12
10Harald Nielsen28,01139,00-0,93
Kjeld Bomm26,98139,00-0,93
Gå tilbage