Gå tilbage

Efterårspar

2104 Ballerup Bridge Club

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 22:31:54
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 36,92
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Rita Nielsen45,42-7,880,28
Rune Gregersen31,61-7,880,28
2Bettina Hansen46,83-16,880,36
Conny Hjarsø46,40-16,880,36
3Jesper Jensen27,8514,63-0,29
Flemming Andersen28,1014,63-0,29
4Anders Mortensen25,451,130,24
Søren Nielsen33,501,130,24
5Charlotte Engvold24,2213,50-0,18
Dion Kejlberg28,9013,50-0,18
6(Oversidder)36,920,000,00
(Oversidder)36,920,000,00
7Jane Fabricius42,872,25-0,35
Anne R. Dall43,872,25-0,35
8Lisbeth Solgaard Hansen36,6616,88-0,63
Anne Jahnsen31,8316,88-0,63
9Ole Rubach36,044,50-0,13
Svend Nilsson34,444,50-0,13
10Margrethe Christensen50,26-28,130,71
Lone Tørnqvist50,22-28,130,71
Gå tilbage