Gå tilbage

Oktober par

4210 Bridge 82

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 22:35:56
Sidst rettet: 21-10-2026 17:03:34
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 24,58
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Charlotte Stig26,2594,00-0,22
Inger Mortensen13,7194,00-0,22
2Kim Jacobsen15,33110,00-0,76
Dorte Dich20,21110,00-0,76
3Gerda Nørgaard20,7583,000,30
Flemming Nørgaard14,2683,000,30
4Hanne Birthe Eldrup35,5063,000,59
Martin Heltborg26,0263,000,59
5Hans Jørgen Mortensen12,9484,000,26
Flemming Bybjerg22,2284,000,26
6Hella Hostrup32,2983,00-0,31
Jytte Sørensen35,8083,00-0,31
7Karen Margrethe Mogensen26,6178,000,34
Poul Erik Aarup Pedersen17,0078,000,34
8Tina Høg Lind37,7377,00-0,20
Solvejg Nielsen36,6477,00-0,20
Gå tilbage