Gå tilbage

2.runde klubmesterskab.

4190 Aars Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 21-10-2026 10:34:08
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,07
Handicapsum: -0,55
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kari Jacobsen28,74107,000,46
Inge Ebdrup Petersen37,79107,000,46
2Karen Madsen50,6882,000,79
Ellen Hougaard40,4882,000,79
3Martha Sigvardsen45,22113,00-0,34
Bente Lyngberg52,00113,00-0,34
4Anna Andersen46,18105,000,20
Tutta Lau Larsen37,01105,000,20
5Inge Holm49,44129,00-0,43
Arne Christensen25,60129,00-0,43
6Pia Risgaard48,08134,00-0,85
Erling Pedersen39,85134,00-0,85
7Lisbeth Myrup51,33117,00-0,57
Torben Myrup50,61117,00-0,57
8Inge Kragelund40,15109,000,14
Norma Andersen39,04109,000,14
9Inger Andersen44,9596,000,25
Søren A. Sørensen50,3196,000,25
10Lillian Madsen51,8688,000,14
Ellen Nørgaard52,0088,000,00
Gå tilbage