Gå tilbage

Efterår 2

4418 Christiansfeld Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 21-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 21-10-2026 16:40:42
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 3
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,96
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Ejnar Frandsen30,3867,00-0,06
Joan Jacobsen25,7467,00-0,06
2Karsten Jensen39,9163,00-0,47
Peder Boesen51,3263,00-0,47
3Bente H Madsen47,5647,000,24
Betty Hertel46,2047,000,24
4Karen Winther Jensen29,7859,000,25
Bo Bojesen30,3359,000,25
5Marianne Smits30,0069,00-0,20
Frank Smits28,5969,00-0,20
6Peter Chr. Jacobsen28,7355,000,24
(Ukendt spillernavn)43,0055,000,24
Gå tilbage