Gå tilbage

1.okt - 22.okt 2026

4154 Nibe Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 22-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-10-2026 21:51:15
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 33,94
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Birthe Jensen26,6094,00-0,08
Ove Sondrup Jensen24,7994,00-0,08
2Edith Larsen31,0383,00-0,05
Lene Svendsen41,6183,00-0,05
3Bent Pedersen34,0684,00-0,05
Jean John Josefsen36,3484,00-0,05
4Anna Marie Mølvadgaard33,9388,00-0,16
Jytta Graae34,3788,00-0,16
5Ole Heien35,5772,000,31
Ole Klitgaard40,7772,000,31
6Jens Christensen29,0091,00-0,07
Olga Skaarup27,9991,00-0,07
7Vivi Amager31,9183,000,14
Anders Amager30,6183,000,14
8Yelva Petersen42,5977,00-0,04
Lissy Bagger41,9177,00-0,04
Gå tilbage