Gå tilbage

Torsdag aften parturnering 2

4105 BK af 1973, Hjørring

Spilledato: 22-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-10-2026 22:11:49
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 36,46
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Birthe Sand Christensen33,5678,000,16
Birthe Høier Pedersen43,1378,000,16
2Bettina Rørbæk35,7579,000,23
Niels Bach35,4779,000,23
3Lisbeth Jeppesen45,8194,00-0,54
Bodil Jacobsen35,4494,00-0,54
4Finn Schjøtt40,1679,00-0,10
Claus Foged48,4279,00-0,10
5Lisbeth Degn Hingelberg29,6199,00-0,14
Allan Lund19,7199,00-0,14
6Kaj Erik Jensen41,3459,000,93
Flemming Riisager33,8459,000,93
7Kim M. Mikkelsen46,46110,00-1,02
Vibeke Hanghøj26,79110,00-1,02
8Kjeld Andreasen34,3774,000,48
Ivan Dalsgaard33,4874,000,48
Gå tilbage