Gå tilbage

Indledende parturnering

2184 Søborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 23-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 23-10-2026 13:44:24
Sidst rettet: 23-10-2026 13:51:02
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 20,65
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Orla Høy Pedersen17,53137,00-0,87
Jørgen Vedel19,67137,00-0,87
2Lars Sørensen18,78104,000,20
Ole Kobberup Larsen19,28104,000,20
3Thorkild Bogh18,9986,000,79
Jørgen Bentsen18,7786,000,79
4Erik Bækkelund20,82146,00-1,21
Søren Vorstrup18,34146,00-1,21
5Per Schwerdtfeger19,9298,000,42
Torben Schultz16,8698,000,42
6Walther Blom21,9593,000,57
Torben S. Andersen15,3593,000,57
7Birgitte Schultz-Møller21,2798,000,25
Asger Smilow Salha24,0098,000,25
8Thomas Würtz13,8090,000,45
Kirsten Würtz34,7690,000,45
9Henrik Spang-Hanssen25,67120,00-0,48
Lyng Dyrup19,90120,00-0,48
10Karen Sørensen19,90108,00-0,12
Birgit Kramhøft27,35108,00-0,12
Gå tilbage