Gå tilbage

26-10-26

2149 Slotsbridge - Hillerød

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 13:33:10
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,31
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Palle Bak Petersen26,9123,00-0,60
Jytte Jørgensen27,3423,00-0,60
2Mette Mortensen33,833,00-0,23
Lis Brammer29,703,00-0,23
3Anne Margrete Hansen30,91-7,000,11
John Hansen29,86-7,000,11
4Christian Hvidt28,5819,00-0,45
Niels Markersen23,9519,00-0,45
5Hans Grunnet23,0124,00-0,45
Kai Grunnet22,6524,00-0,45
6Anne Fritz Nielsen32,31-24,000,54
Torben Nielsen31,09-24,000,54
7Henning Larsen33,045,00-0,31
Kresten Berntsen31,575,00-0,31
8Birte Kildgaard24,13-25,000,79
Vibeke Wibrand28,41-25,000,79
9Gitte Olesen25,00-1,000,17
Anker Olesen24,75-1,000,17
10Peter Danneskiold-Samsøe28,224,00-0,07
Lise Bjarnholt26,484,00-0,07
11Hanne Botorp31,76-4,000,09
Bettina Bresemann25,89-4,000,09
12Bente Vyff31,35-17,000,41
Steen Vyff28,77-17,000,41
Gå tilbage