Gå tilbage

Efterårsturnering

2255 Mandagsklubben

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 16:13:35
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,59
Handicapsum: 1,67
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Torben Ankjærgård41,04119,25-0,22
Britta Larsen31,44119,25-0,22
2(Oversidder)40,5986,400,77
(Oversidder)40,5986,400,77
3Birgit Rosenquist47,82112,75-0,09
Kirsten M. Hansen29,65112,75-0,09
4Jette Kjærgaard50,2195,630,24
Lis B. Nielsen40,4995,630,24
5Eilif Hansen32,25140,63-0,84
Annelise Fauerholm33,59140,63-0,84
6Bendt Jensen32,42104,630,47
Johan Brøndum31,94104,630,47
7Hanne Casals47,90121,22-0,59
Jytte Wahren39,11121,22-0,59
8Ebbe Henriksen30,7594,500,65
Nina Brohauge42,2194,500,65
9Inger Bruhns43,55117,00-0,27
Tove Duus35,17117,00-0,27
10Annelise Jeppesen47,0795,630,19
Erik Ernst46,1295,630,19
11Bente Jørgensen48,4094,500,33
Erik Johs. Larsen40,1394,500,33
12Jeanet N.M. Malchau50,5190,280,20
Kirsten Hjort Malchau51,2590,280,20
Gå tilbage