Gå tilbage

Mandag aften parturnering 2

4105 BK af 1973, Hjørring

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 22:03:07
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,30
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Bente Sand48,3372,00-0,09
Kirsten Vorre49,9772,00-0,09
2Lars Aage Jensen20,1372,000,87
Knud Mørk Jensen26,9872,000,87
3Karen Jensen35,7082,000,33
Allan Lund19,5682,000,33
4Mette Bjerg38,0978,00-0,05
Merete Svenningsen45,4878,00-0,05
5Jens Regnar Larsen19,29100,00-0,48
Jørn Thomsen41,51100,00-0,48
6Helle Berit Kristensen42,87100,00-0,63
Ellen Boelt26,36100,00-0,63
7Bente Kronborg Jensen37,4184,00-0,04
Henny Larsen33,1584,00-0,04
8Ulla Verner47,2784,000,09
Knud Walther16,7484,000,09
Gå tilbage