Gå tilbage

Efterårstunering

4209 Beder-Malling Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 22:05:54
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,72
Handicapsum: -3,28
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Mariane Appel49,68114,000,49
John Lauridsen36,88114,000,49
2Lene Beirholm Eriksen49,18148,00-0,74
Michael Dyg Eriksen49,93148,00-0,74
3Jetta Bach Haulrik35,90154,00-0,37
Ingrid Lysholdt37,48154,00-0,37
4Karin Abrahamsen49,79148,00-0,48
Sejr la Cour36,79148,00-0,48
5Vibeke Møller Kristensen34,42135,000,34
Dorte Sandahl30,91135,000,34
6Hanne Salling Jensen30,61162,00-0,53
Susanne Kruse39,78162,00-0,53
7Ane Andersen41,56148,00-0,39
Anne-Marie Andersen41,12148,00-0,39
8Lilli Ovedahl Andersen52,0062,000,00
Niels Larsen52,0062,000,00
9Jens Refsgaard52,00116,000,00
Kristian Friis51,26116,000,08
10Marianne Bank25,32162,00-0,14
Bente Sørensen26,36162,00-0,14
11Henning Dahl29,58131,000,45
Povl Bjødstrup Kristensen35,63131,000,45
12Henning Eriksen47,57140,00-0,30
Peter Horup Sørensen41,54140,00-0,30
Gå tilbage