Gå tilbage

Løvfald

2132 Gentofte Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 22:20:35
Sidst rettet: 27-10-2026 00:16:28
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 19,91
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Marianne Nodal28,9388,00-0,28
Rolf Fardan17,3588,00-0,28
2Jannik Kofoed23,1998,00-0,62
Jørgen Henrichsen20,5198,00-0,62
3Camilla Husted-Nielsen21,2773,000,60
Claus Torben Christensen9,1973,000,60
4Bent Fogel17,9588,00-0,13
Erling Guttermann20,3788,00-0,13
5Birgitte Dyrekilde21,1793,00-0,30
Lill Zeeberg15,7193,00-0,30
6Gert Vainer21,0675,000,27
Eva Rosenbaum22,8875,000,27
7Maja Ipsen23,0977,000,32
Jon Ingolfsson14,0777,000,32
8Lene Suh Nicolaisen27,6980,000,12
Johannes Nord Jørgensen14,1680,000,12
Gå tilbage