Gå tilbage

Parturnering - 2 rækker

2270 Ruder Es, Hvidovre

Spilledato: 26-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 26-10-2026 22:25:38
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,96
Handicapsum: -0,41
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Jacob Rønnenfelt35,654,00-0,01
Lotte Rudbæk38,174,00-0,01
2Paprika Hjortskov42,3410,00-0,33
Keld Hjortskov37,4410,00-0,33
3Jens Juul30,2112,00-0,20
Allan Bjerregaard40,0812,00-0,20
4Marianne Nielsen37,97-8,000,25
Gry Nielsen42,77-8,000,25
5Kim Dons Pedersen49,221,00-0,29
Jørgen Jørgensen43,741,00-0,29
6Malene Kragh-Weber47,485,00-0,46
Nina Jackman47,225,00-0,46
7Tenna Lund-Jakobsen51,99-27,000,01
Michelle Meng51,50-27,000,42
8Thomas Bertelsen43,87-2,000,26
Liselotte Jespersen26,26-2,000,26
9Mette Tranholm26,2319,00-0,32
Mogens Steen Pedersen38,1819,00-0,32
10Ole Schøller Larsen33,12-14,000,68
Annette Schøller Larsen35,69-14,000,68
Gå tilbage