Gå tilbage

Par A1/3

4499 Aabenraa Bridge Center

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 12:27:12
Sidst rettet: 27-10-2026 12:31:38
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,27
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Leif Østergaard Nielsen27,42124,00-0,38
Birgitte Rønholt Staal21,54124,00-0,38
2Harald Nielsen27,08127,00-0,56
Kjeld Bomm26,08127,00-0,56
3Ellen N. Christensen35,4486,000,47
Mona Holm33,6986,000,47
4Hanne Christensen31,6394,000,30
Gerda Loff32,9394,000,30
5Erik Evald21,49118,00-0,17
Asmus Asmussen27,05118,00-0,17
6Mona Nissen31,8378,000,76
Tove Christensen36,0978,000,76
7Thorkild Christiansen25,11103,000,40
Holger B Nielsen19,58103,000,40
8Kaj K. Jakobsen13,21109,000,19
Erna Hvedemose31,81109,000,19
9Laila Nielsen32,39127,00-0,66
Ragna Rømer25,75127,00-0,66
10Poul Johansen28,72114,00-0,37
Preben Nissen36,63114,00-0,37
Gå tilbage