Gå tilbage

Par X

4499 Aabenraa Bridge Center

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 16:38:06
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 45,22
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Birgit Günther40,6088,000,01
Inga Hansen41,1588,000,01
2Christian Henriksen48,2289,00-0,27
Eva Henriksen46,4889,00-0,27
3Annette Thygesen51,5281,000,14
Knud Evald37,5081,000,14
4Karin Buchholdt48,0688,00-0,19
Gerda Hinrichsen44,0888,00-0,19
5Flemming Meidahl42,6891,00-0,30
Gudrun L. Thomsen49,3291,00-0,30
6Liss Dirksen46,0886,00-0,07
Monika Marie Jensen44,2086,00-0,07
7Karen Søgaard47,8178,000,25
Irene Asmussen41,5978,000,25
8Thorkild Fink50,5471,000,44
Rut Fink43,6771,000,44
Gå tilbage