Gå tilbage

Tirsdag eftermiddag parturnering 2

4105 BK af 1973, Hjørring

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 16:53:17
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,59
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Knud Erik Sørensen42,9858,000,19
Poul Brøndum32,4258,000,19
2Birte Brøcher45,2181,00-0,86
Else Plichta41,0781,00-0,86
3Hanna Pedersen32,2574,00-0,27
Marianne Conrad31,6474,00-0,27
4Bente Kronborg Jensen37,3754,000,33
Lene Ejstrup39,5254,000,33
5Helle E. Sørensen33,8656,000,32
Elsebeth Christensen38,0356,000,32
6Henny Pedersen29,7167,00-0,09
Mie Frederiksen40,6467,00-0,09
7Birthe Høier Pedersen43,2961,00-0,11
Ruth Hansen45,1261,00-0,11
8Bettina Rørbæk35,9753,000,49
René Lundberg Svendsen32,3553,000,49
Gå tilbage