Gå tilbage

3.runde klubmesterskab.

4190 Aars Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 27-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 27-10-2026 22:27:44
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 43,60
Handicapsum: -1,71
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Jean John Josefsen35,95132,00-0,25
Knud Andersen23,92132,00-0,25
2Henning Rasmussen48,55130,00-0,52
Michael Nørgaard28,26130,00-0,52
3Kari Jacobsen29,20129,00-0,30
Inge Ebdrup Petersen38,25129,00-0,30
4Lisbeth Myrup50,76100,00-0,01
Torben Myrup50,05100,00-0,01
5Anna Andersen46,8094,000,51
Tutta Lau Larsen37,6394,000,51
6Pia Risgaard47,2393,000,33
Tove Lund Østergaard48,0593,000,33
7Inger Andersen44,75104,00-0,03
Søren A. Sørensen50,57104,00-0,03
8Martha Sigvardsen44,3999,000,12
Bente Lyngberg51,9599,000,05
9Karen Madsen50,81126,00-0,68
Ellen Hougaard40,79126,00-0,68
10Lillian Madsen52,0073,000,00
Ellen Nørgaard52,0073,000,00
Gå tilbage