Gå tilbage

Holdturnering

2172 Lyngby Bridge Klub

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:33:06
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,28
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Michael Mogensen20,8196,750,75
Nina Keldsen40,4696,750,75
2Ritha Thykjær52,00108,00-0,46
Ruth Bejder52,00108,00-0,46
3Merete Pedersen49,8495,500,15
Colette Berkmann44,1195,500,15
4Marzieh Farzaneh50,42105,500,17
Torben H. Jensen25,74105,500,17
5Helle Kürten47,64120,50-0,72
Dorthe Steenstrup48,53120,50-0,72
6Ann-Berit Skou Andersen25,12119,25-0,26
Jørgen Bach50,13119,25-0,26
7Elise Rosendal48,3195,500,11
Bodil Nielsen47,2995,500,11
8Karen Marie Brandt25,29111,750,26
Inga Rasmussen35,67111,750,26
9Johan Svendsen28,11145,50-0,81
Eva Svendsen31,21145,50-0,81
10Flemming Hoffmann32,6481,750,81
Inga Snedker50,3681,750,81
Gå tilbage