Gå tilbage

onsdag

4239 Horsens Forenede Bridgeklubber

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:35:19
Sidst rettet: 29-10-2026 10:23:57
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,32
Handicapsum: -1,84
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Signe Hostrup-Pedersen49,5799,000,38
Ingrid Nikolaisen51,9499,000,06
2Birgit Andersen48,66125,00-0,05
Jytte Bojsen38,16125,00-0,05
3Peter Thorsen37,21137,40-0,16
Ole Kvorning37,59137,40-0,16
4Vagn Blidegn27,29160,40-0,81
Inge Finderup47,88160,40-0,81
5Carsten Knudsen23,51171,20-0,58
Ulla Holme25,92171,20-0,58
6Inger Grethe Laursen24,89162,60-0,57
Bodil Poulsen35,80162,60-0,57
7Arne Busch Laursen18,76189,60-1,11
Asger Busch Laursen30,71189,60-1,11
8Edel Sørensen24,59161,80-0,34
Vilhelm Gravgaard25,72161,80-0,34
9Leif Mikkelsen35,18139,00-0,10
Tove Mikkelsen34,80139,00-0,10
10Jette Christoffersen52,0077,600,00
Rita Alster51,6577,600,35
11Bent Nielsen26,2197,401,22
Inge Brixen37,0297,401,22
12Berit Løvschall26,1499,001,19
Lisbeth Møldrup Møller36,3999,001,19
Gå tilbage