Gå tilbage

Parturnering 2 efterår 23/9 2026

2324 Holbæk Bridgeklub af 1949

Spilledato: 28-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 28-10-2026 16:41:47
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,98
Handicapsum: -1,24
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Palle Grydgaard40,08100,00-0,28
Willy Lisby21,74100,00-0,28
2Jo Septimius39,95104,00-0,60
Lone Brink Madsen30,49104,00-0,60
3Lis Hævdholm31,1673,000,67
Erik Svendsen35,6073,000,67
4Annette Skaarup30,8988,000,13
Ruth Friis33,6888,000,13
5Cathrine Nielsen44,0271,000,44
Kirsten Nilsson39,7071,000,44
6Else S. Bonde47,73107,00-0,98
Ole Søager36,71107,00-0,98
7Jette Hansen52,0071,000,00
Vibeke Beierholm52,0071,000,00
8Bjørn Raun52,0058,000,00
Anne Raun52,0058,000,00
Gå tilbage